Sheri Cunningham Custodial Technician Lead
Debra Greable Custodial Technician Lead
Joe Hager Custodial Technician Lead
Ronnie Baker Custodial Technician
Marissa Benn Custodial Technician
Daniel Bird Custodial Technician
Amanda Blaney Custodial Technician
Sharon Blue Custodial Technician
Anthony Boyce Custodial Technician
Michael Brown Custodial Technician
Rhoda Burton Custodial Technician
Matthew Clark Custodial Technician
Kerry Davis Project & Relief Specialist
James Dedert Custodial Technician
Mark Elfrink Custodial Technician
Patrick Farrow Project & Relief Specialist
Robert Francis Custodial Technician
Stephen Franklin Custodial Technician
Chad Frazee Custodial Technician
Wade Fuller Custodial Technician
Gary Glastetter Custodial Technician
George Gohn Custodial Technician
Nancie Golightly Custodial Technician
Linda Howell Custodial Technician
Helen Hutson Custodial Technician
Patricia Hutson Custodial Technician
Delois Jackson Custodial Technician
Ricky Jordan Custodial Technician
Vickie Kent Custodial Technician
Mark Kuehnel Project & Relief Specialist
Joyce Leible Custodial Technician
Lisa Lesch Custodial Technician
Bradley Lindsey Custodial Technician
Jeff Lovel Custodial Technician
Kevin Margrabe Custodial Technician
Ervin Markham Custodial Technician
Angela Martin Custodial Technician
Brock Martin Custodial Technician
Lawrence McHenry Custodial Technician
Larry McIntosh Custodial Technician
William McKenzie Project & Relief Specialist
Jimmie Mitchell Custodial Technician
James Mosley Custodial Technician
Jackie Myers Custodial Technician
Sheila Neighbors Custodial Technician
Connie Newell Custodial Technician
Billy O'Kelly Jr. Project & Relief Specialist
Kimberly Phillips Custodial Technician
Aldwon Prince Custodial Technician
Mary Pruitt Custodial Technician
Stephanie Pullen Custodial Technician
Eric Ralfs Custodial Technician
Debra Redman Custodial Technician
Shanna Robert Project & Relief Specialist
John Robertson Custodial Technician
Kenneth Robertson Project & Relief Specialist
James Sanders Project & Relief Specialist
David Shirrell Custodial Technician
Arthur Smith Custodial Technician
Kenneth Smith Custodial Technician
William Smith Project & Relief Specialist
Laura Stidham Custodial Technician
Paula Stidham Custodial Technician
Thomas Stidham Custodial Technician
Sara Tiehes Custodial Technician
Jeremy Townzen Custodial Technician
Eileen Tripp Custodial Technician
Lee Vaughan River Campus Operations Staff
Lisa Warren Custodial Technician
Susan Williams Custodial Technician
Deborah Wissmann Custodial Technician

Contact

573.651.2214
asansagraw@semo.edu
610 Washington Ave.
Facilities Management
One University Plaza, MS 7750
Cape Girardeau, Missouri 63701