PRODUCTION STAFF

Director…..Kenneth L. Stilson
Choreography…..Michelle Contrino
Scenic Design…..Jeffrey Luetkenhaus
Costume Design…..Rhonda Weller-Stilson
Music Direction…..Joe Mason
Lighting Design…..Philip Nacy
Vocal Director…..Judith Farris
Sound Design…..Kate Peel

CAST

Sid Sorokin…..Jacob Buckenmyer
Babe Williams…..Sami Gross
Vernon Hines…..Caleb Schaaf
Gladys…..Tayloir Pace
Prez…..Zach Wachter
Myron Hasler…..Joe Hartz
Mabel…..Carley Earl
Mae / Ensemble…..Jeanine Holtgrave
Pop…..Kyle VanPool
Hutchinson / Ensemble…..Joe Capstick
Anderson / Ensemble…..Keith Johnson
Genarro / Ensemble…..Brad Rolen
Brenda / Ensemble…..Sarah Reeves
Poopsie / Ensemble…..Eileen Engel
Martha / Ensemble…..Stephanie Peterson
Shirley / Ensemble…..Allison Wolz
Carmen / Ensemble…..Maria Bartolotta
Virginia / Ensemble…..Stefanie Kluba
Max / Ensemble…..Mark Reichard
Joe / Ensemble…..Michael Burrell
Charley / Ensemble…..Jake Ferree
Ann / Ensemble…..Hannah Lundy
Colleen / Ensemble…..Beth Guebert
Charlene / Ensemble…..Alyssa Cooper
Sara / Ensemble…..Suzanne Burke
Mary / Ensemble…..Sarah Anderson
Mara / Ensemble…..Erin Simmons
Doris / Ensemble…..Jenna Lafferty
Linda / Ensemble…..Sarah Bergt
Roche / Ensemble…..Jessica Love
Rita / Ensemble…..Autumn Vandeven
Sandra / Ensemble…..Megan Walton
Martin / Ensemble…..Molly Dowd
Sally / Ensemble…..LeShay Mathis
Mordea / Ensemble…..Amanda Sachtleben
Alvarez / Ensemble…..Hannah Moore
Pat / Ensemble…..Emily Johnson
Augie / Ensemble…..Whitney Buckner
Jim / Ensemble…..Jack Luecke
Ford / Ensemble…..Justin Rice
Dillon / Ensemble…..Nic Tayborn
Jackie / Ensemble…..Jacqueline Kiefner
Emma / Ensemble…..Arianna Bartolotta

PRODUCTION CREW

Technical Director/Scene Shop Supervisor…..Jeff Luetkenhaus
Costume Shop Supervisor…..Deana Luetkenhaus
Stage Manager…..Sarah Glenn
Assistant Stage Managers…..Ryan Jones, Rachel Iseman
Assistant Costume Designer…..Marissa Dawn McWilliams
Director of Marketing and University Relations…..Karen Grebing
Assistant Director of Marketing…..Tonya Wells
Graphic Designer…..Krista Mayfield
Program/Marketing Photographer…..Kenneth L. Stilson
Dance Captains…..Jeanin Holtgrave, Keith Johnson
Properties…..Ali Howell
Scenic Charge…..Lauren Crabtree
Stage Crew Head…..Gwendolyn Stewart
Stage Crew…..Jeremy Barret, Kevin Coffee, Raziya Gibson, Dalton Riddle, Connor Sullivan
Fly Crew Head…..Alex Smittle
Fly Crew…..Tori Philbrook, Jennifer Britt, Ronnie Rossi, Richard Stewert
Properties Crew Head…..Courtney Kestermont
Properties Crew…..Sarah Toombs, Evyn Johnson, Laura Liefer
Draper/First Hand…..Deana Luetkenhaus
Cutter…..Sara Wiegard
Stitcher…..Jonathan Starr
Wardrobe Crew Head…..Sara Wiegard
Wardrobe Crew…..Alissa Brooks, Briana Barker, Felicity Houpt, Hyunju Yang
Hair & Makeup Crew Head…..Lindsay Prawitz
Hair & Makeup Crew…..Emilie Swafford, Danielle Sampson, Caitlin Schamburg
Light Board Operator…..Jacob Long
Follow Spot Operators…..Audra Novak, Logan Borders, Terell Johnson
Sound Board Operator…..Erin Meadows
Audio Engineer…..Jerry Lomax
Audio Assistants…..Ellen Danforth, Sydney Poureille