Artistic Coordinator.....Hilary Peterson
Choreographers.....Geoffrey Alexander, Philip Edgecombe, Cory Meyer, Hilary Peterson, Michelle Ramos
Costumes Designers.....Jaclyn Baumgartner, Chris Golightly, Jessica Pfau, Robert Rice, Rhonda Weller-Stilson
Lighting Designers.....Jonathan Allender-Zivic, Philip Nacy
Stage Manager.....Caleb Long

De-Lirium

Choreographer.....Corey Meyer
Choreography Mentor.....Philip Edgecombe
Music.....Writing Pitch and Depth, Beatnadeln, Sedaktiv, MARIASIMOINTYTAR, and For Toffle by AGF
Costume Designer.....Jessica Pfau
Lighting Designer.....Jonathan Allender-Zivic
Dancers.....Jessica Carlson, Amy Coyle, Sam Fink, Kaitlunn Keller, Natasha Liscombe (understudy), Jessica Parra, Tiffany Richards, LaPromise Stanford, Jenna Yount

Acoustic Spaces

Choreographer.....Michelle Ramos
Music.....Songs Of Ascencion: Clusters, Falling, Burn and Strand (Inner Psalm) by Meredith Monk
Costume Designer.....Chris Golightly
Costume Design Mentor.....Michelle Contrino
Lighting Designer.....Jonathan Allender-Zivic
Dancers.....Emily Brand, Jessica Carlson, Amy Coyle, Sam Fink, Riley James, Mandy Marsh, Corey Meyer, Colleen Spoden, Connor Sullivan, Kim Volkman, Garret Welker

Afternoon in the Attic

Choreographer.....Philip Edgecombe
Music.....Allow Me, Madam, The Outcome, and The Perfect Husband by Ogden Nash; Los Juegos de Salon by Pasatono Orquesta; Poor Little Lamb by Tom Waits; Mexico City and Balcasio by Balkan Beat Box
Costume Designer.....Rhonda Weller-Stilson
Lighting Designer.....Philip Nacy
Dancers.....Mandy Marsh, Hannah Matheny, Shannon O’Keefe, Valerie Rueschhoff, Garret Welker

Mirror, Mirrors on...?

Choreographer.....Michelle Ramos
Music.....Concerto after Allessandro Marcello in D Minor: Adagio and Presto by J.S. Bach. Performed by Glenn Gould
Costume Designer.....Robert Rice
Lighting Designer.....Philip Nacy
Dancer.....Michelle Ramos

Fade to Normality

Choreographer.....Geoffrey Alexander
Rehearsal Director.....Philip Edgecombe
Music.....Nuage III and November by Sylvain Chauveau
Costume Designer.....Jaclyn Baumgartner
Lighting Designer.....Philip Nacy
Dancers.....Emily Brand, Jessica Carlson, Amy Coyle, Sam Fink, Sylvia Foster (understudy), Taylor Holiman, Riley James, Hannah Matheny, Corey Meyer, Shannon O’Keefe, Jessica Parra, Colleen Spoden, Maggie Smith, Erin Stevens, Jenna Tansky (understudy), Lauren Tustanowsky, Kim Volkmann, Garret Welker

Soirée

Choreographer.....Hilary Peterson
Music.....Pigalle by Bon Appetit Musique; Soir de Fete, Pas Si Simple, and J’y Suis Jamais Alle by Yann Tiersen; Je Te Veux by Eric Satie; Ma Mere L’oye: I. Pavane de la Belle Au Bois Dormant by Maurice Ravel
Costume Designer.....Rhonda Weller-Stilson
Lighting Designer.....Jonathan Allender-Zivic
Dancers.....Emily Brand, Taylor Holiman, Riley James, Hannah Matheny, Shannon O’Keefe, Jessica Parra, Erin Stevens (understudy), Connor Sullivan, Lauren Tustanowsky, Jenna Yount

PRODUCTION STAFF

Technical Director.....Jonathan Allender-Zivic
Costume Shop Manager.....Hannah Roten
Scene Shop Manager.....Marion Powell
Stage Manager.....Caleb Long
Assistant Stage Managers.....Erin Goodenough, Jennifer Priddy
Assistant Costume Designer.....Erin Stevens
Associate Director of Marketing.....Tonya Wells
Graphic Designer.....Krista Mayfield
Photographer.....Aaron Eisenhauer
Stage Crew.....Chloe Williams, Abigail Crockett, Abigail Alsmeyer, Ryan Settle, Jared Klein, Amani McDonald
Fly Crew Head.....Allison Tustanowsky
Fly Crew.....Spencer Millfelt
Props Crew Head.....Ashley Monteath
Props Crew.....Morgan Jones, Molly Brown
Wardrobe Crew Head.....Courtney Rigdon
Wardrobe Crew.....Colt Lincoln, Gabriella Berkley, Holly Lynn, Mason Cushing
Light Board Operator.....Patrice Nelms
Master Electrician.....Devon Humiston
Sound Board Operator.....Jenna Lafferty