PRODUCTION TEAM

Director.....Kenneth L. Stilson
Choreographer.....Michelle Contrino
Musical Director & Conductor.....Joe Mason
Vocal Director.....Judith Farris
Costume Designer.....Dusty Shaffer
Scenery Designer.....Patrick Anderson
Lighting Designer.....Jonathan Allender-Zivic
Sound Designer.....Philip Nacy

CAST

Tracy Turnblad.....Anna Hebrank
Edna Turnblad.....Michael McIntosh
Penny Pingleton.....Sarah Anderson
Corny Collins.....Collin Ritter
Velma Von Tussle.....Elizabeth Shelton
Link Larkin.....Noah Hendry
Seaweed J. Stubbs.....Jordan Davis
Motormouth Maybelle.....India Duff
Wilbur Turnblad.....Mike Dumey
Amber Von Tussle.....Molly Dowd
Little Inez Brandace.....Anderson
Prudy Pingleton/Gym Teacher/Matron.....Hannah Lundy
Harriman F. Spritzer/Principal/Mr. Pinky.....Matthew Thierry
Dynamite/Lorraine/Ensemble.....Perri Nicole Edwards
Dynamite/Ensemble.....Anjuli Vaughn
Dynamite/Ensemble.....Leshay Mathis
Tammy.....Alyssa Wolf
Brad.....John Pletka
Fender.....Kyle Metze
Brenda.....Jacquelyn Kiefner
Sketch.....Alexander Schroeder
Shelley.....Laura Liefer
IQ.....Robert Rice
Lou Ann.....Miranda Richards
Gilbert/Ensemble.....Cameron Tyler
Stooie/Ensemble.....Jordan McDaniel
Thad/Ensemble.....Joshua Taylor
Duane/Ensemble.....Karl Hawkins
Cindy Watkins/Ensemble.....Kaylin Kellin
Ensemble.....Zachary Coop, Martiqua Hopkins, Kelli Jaycox, Evyn Johnson, Matthew Kauzlarich, Vanessa Ralls, Anna Ricci, Grace Taylor, Rebecca Taylor, Mirco Tscharner, Bethany Whitehouse
Understudies.....Vanessa Ralls (Tracy); Kyle Metze (Edna); Kelli Jaycox (Penny/Council); Robert Rice (Corny/Link); Hannah Lundy (Velma); Jordan McDaniel (Seaweed); Perri Edwards (Motormouth); Matthew Kauzlarich (Wilbur); Miranda Richards (Amber); Anjuli Vaughn (Inez); Bethany Whitehouse (Prudy/ Gym Teacher/Matron); Brandace Anderson (Dynamite); Zachary Coop (Council); Anna Ricci (Council) Mirco Tscharner (Council)

ORCHESTRA

Keyboard.....Joe Mason
Drums.....Jay Contrino
Guitar.....Matt Gates
Bass.....Sam Godwin
Reed 1.....Chris Deusinger
Reed 2.....Robert Davis
Trumpet.....Brook DeArman
Trombone.....Ken DeArman

PRODUCTION CREW

Conductor.....Joe Mason
Technical Director.....Jonathan Allender-Zivic
Costume Shop Manager.....Hannah Roten
Scene Shop Manager.....Marion Powell
Wig, Hair & Makeup Designer.....Hannah Moore
Stage Manager.....Courtney Rigdon
Sound Engineer.....Jacob Smith
Scenic Charge.....Staci Walters
Dialects/Speech Coach.....Roxanne Wellington
Properties.....Ali Howell, Rebecca Taylor
Assistant Stage Managers.....Sarah Girardier, Nicholas Hart
Assistant Costume Designers.....Jessica PfauRobert Rice
Assistant Choreographer.....Leshay Mathis
Dance Captain.....John Pletka
Rehearsal Accompanist.....Rebecca Nelson
Assistant Director of Marketing.....Tonya Wells
Program/Marketing Graphic Designer.....Krista Mayfield
Program/Marketing Photographer.....Kenneth Stilson
Stage Crew.....Jenna Cummins, Danny Durst, Kameron Long, Christopher Morgan, Patrice Nelms, Kathryn Spero, Brittany Steck, Veronicka Zimmerman
Fly Crew Head.....Ali Howell
Fly Crew.....Nikisha BakerAmanda Sachtleben
Properties Crew Head.....Molly Smith
Properties Crew.....Delores Chris Golightly, Courtney Hawkins
Sound Crew.....Devon Huniston, Sydney Pourcille
Wardrobe Crew Head.....Jackie Baumgatner
Wardrobe Crew.....Codie Foltz, Megan Foster, Kathryn Goessling, Kaitlin Grant, Tiffany Holzem, Alysa Patterson,
Light Board Operator.....Scott Barnett
Sound Board Operator.....Thomas Gilman
Follow Spot Operators.....Michael Curry, Sydney Driscoll