PRODUCTION TEAM

Artistic Coordinator.....Hilary Peterson
Choreographers.....Victor Alexander & Maray Gutierrez, Jessica Carlson, Amy Cole, Philip Edgecombe, Gus Giordano & Nan Giordano, Corey Meyer, Jessica Parra, Hilary Peterson, Michelle Ramos
Costume Designers.....Jaclyn Baumgartner, Thomas Gilman, Chris Golightly, Tiffany Richards, Courtney Rigdon, Dusty Shaffer, Rhonda Weller-Stilson
Lighting Designers.....Jonathan Allender-Zivic, Nick Hart, Philip Nacy
Stage Manager.....Kaylin Kellin

Sing, Sing, Sing

Choreographer.....Gus Giordano
Restaging by.....Nan Giordano
Rehearsal Directors.....Hilary Peterson and Amy Cole
Music.....Louis Prima
Costume Designer.....Nan Giordano
Costume Construction.....Deanna Luetkenhaus
Lighting Designer.....Philip Nacy
Dancers.....Brandace Anderson, Jessica Carlson, Amy Cole (understudy), Sam Fink, Hannah Matheny, Corey Meyer, Connor Sullivan, Kimberly Volkmann (understudy), Garret Welker, Joii Williams

Ornamentations

Choreographer.....Amy Cole
Choreography Mentor.....Philip Edgecombe
Music.....Snowden’s Jig by Carolina Chocolate Drops
Costume Designers.....Thomas Gillman, Chris Golightly
Lighting Designer.....Jonathan Allender-Zivic
Dancers.....Shannon O’Keefe, Mia Thompson

Huapango

Choreographer.....Michelle Ramos
Music.....Huapango by José Pablo Moncayo
Costume Designer.....Dusty Shaffer
Lighting Designer.....Philip Nacy
Dancers.....Jessica Carlson, Connor Sullivan, Kimberly Vilkmann, Ashley Stettes

Caution! Wet Floor!

Choreographer.....Jessica Parra
Choreography Mentor.....Michelle Contrino
Music.....Elevator Music Part 65 by The Elevator Music Channel
Costume Designer.....Tiffany Richards
Lighting Designer.....Nick Hart
Dancers.....Katie Fudge, Hannah Matheny, Ashley Stettes, Jenna Tansky

Way Out

Choreographer.....Victor Alexander and Maray Gutierrez
Rehearsal Directors.....Michelle Contrino and Connor Sullivan
Music.....Flicker and Tourbillon by Julia Kent
Costume Designer.....Dusty Shaffer
Lighting Designer.....Jonathan Allender-Zivic
Dancers.....Amy Cole, Sam Fink, Martiqua Hopkins (understudy), Riley James (understudy), Kaitlyn Keller, Corey Meyer, Shannon O’Keefe, Jessica Parra, Coleen Spoden, Connor Sullivan (understudy), Garret Welker

Under The Big Top

Choreographer.....Hilary Peterson
Music.....Madcap Variety and Dance Troupe by the Hollywood Film Music Orchestra; The Man on the Flying Trapeze by Wurlitzer Caliola; Concerto for Orchestra “Convergence: III. La Grande Parade du Funk by Chris Brubeck
Costume Designer.....Dusty Shaffer
Lighting Designer.....Jonathan Allender-Zivic
Dancers.....Amanda Cook, Samantha Margetta, Mandy Marsh, Hannah Rudolph (understudy), Valerie Rueschhoff, Maggie Stein, Lauren Tustanowsky

A Neon Instance

Choreographer.....Philip Edgecombe
Music.....Falling Off A Bicycle by Cliff Matinez
Costume Designer.....Dusty Shaffer
Lighting Designer.....Philip Nacy
Dancers.....Riley James, Joii Williams

Submerged

Choreographer.....Jessica Carlson
Choreography Mentor.....Michelle Contrino
Music.....Improvisations by Olafur Arnalds
Costume Designer.....Courtney Rigdon
Lighting Designer.....Jonathan Allender-Zivic
Dancers.....Amanda Cook, Martiqua Hopkins, Tiffany Richards, LaPromise Stanford (understudy), Julia Tosches, Hannah Matheny

The Most Astounding Fact

Choreographer.....Corey Meyer
Music.....The Most Astounding Fact (excerpt of a speech by Neil deGrasse Tyson) remixed by M3ITIS; Prison of Decision by Drehz
Costume Designer.....Jaclyn Baumgartner
Lighting Designer.....Philip Nacy
Dancer.....Shannon O’Keefe

Waters of Hellespont

Choreographer.....Philip Edgecombe
Music.....Into Warmer Air by Hildur Gudnadottir; We (Too) Shall Rest and This Place Was A Shelter by Olafur Arnalds
Costume Designer.....Rhonda Weller-Stilson
Lighting Designer.....Jonathan Allender-Zivic
Dancers.....Brandace Anderson, Amy Cole, Sam Fink (soloist), Katie Fudge (understudy), Macy Holstlaw (understudy), Riley James, Natasha Lipscombe, Mandy Marsh, Hannah Matheny, Jordan McDaniel, Corey Meyer, Valerie Rueschhoff, Colleen Spoden, Maggie Stein, Erin Stevens, Connor Sullivan (soloist), Jenna Tansky (understudy), Mia Thompson, Lauren Tustanowsky, Garret Welker, Joii Williams, Robbie Rice

PRODUCTION STAFF

Technical Director.....Jonathan Allender-Zivic
Costume Shop Manager.....Deanna Luetkenhaus
Scene Shop Manager.....Marion Powell
Stage Manager.....Kaylin Kellin
Assistant Stage Managers.....India Duff, Abigail Gaus
Associate Director of Marketing.....Tonya Wells
Graphic Designer.....Krista Mayfield
Photographer.....Aaron Eisenhauer
Stage Crew.....Maria Drury, Emily Hooks, Shane Metzger, Sarah Anderson
Fly Crew Head.....Allison Tustanowsky
Fly Crew.....Holly Lynn
Props Crew Head.....Molly Smith
Props Crew.....Chloe Williams
Wardrobe Crew Head.....Natalee Damron
Wardrobe Crew.....Ashley Monteath, Erin Goodenogh, Alexis Jones, Dy’vion Johnson
Lightboard Operator.....Cody Smither
Sound Board Operator.....Shane Steck