PRODUCTION TEAM

Artistic Director… Hilary Peterson
Choreographers…Victor Alexander & Maray Gutierrez, Alyssa Alger, Jessica Carlson, Philip Edgecombe, Martiqua Hopkins, Harrison McEldowney, Hilary Peterson
Costume Designers…Chris Golightly, Deanna Luetkenhaus, Kerri Packard, Jessica Pfau
Lighting Designers…Jonathan Allender-Zivic, Brian Hess, Maxwell Schnur
Sound Coordinator…Philip Nacy

And All the Lovely Ladies Had Flowers in Their Hair
Choreographer…Hilary Peterson
Rehearsal Assistant…Lindsey Meyers
Music… “Zapatos De Baile” by Gypsy Flamenco Masters
Costume Designer…Chris Golightly
Lighting Designer…Jonathan Allender-Zivic
Dancers…Katie Fudge, Hannah Matheny, Hannah Misenheimer, Emilia Schempp, Maggie Stein, Ashley Stettes, Julia Tosches, Kimberly Volkman, Crystal Cordia (undertudy), Colleen Innis (understudy).
Ange Dechu
Choreographer…Martiqua Hopkins
Choreographer Mentor…Michelle Contrino
Music…”Not About Angels” by Birdy
Costume Designer…Kerri Packard
Lighting Designer…Jonathan Allender-Zivic
Dancers…Brandace Anderson, Kaetlin Lamberson, Hannah Misenheimer, Ashley Stettes.

Perfetto
Choreographer…Alyssa Alger
Rehearsal Assistant…Rebecca Gangemella
Music…Domenico Cimarosa
Costume Designers…Deanna Luetkenhaus, Prima Donna Tutus, Ballet Chelsea
Lighting Designer…Brian Hess
Dancers…Robert Rice, Jordan McDaniel (understudy).

Memento Mori
Choreographer…Alyssa Alger
Rehearsal Assistant…Rebecca Gangemella
Music…Giovanni Battista Pergolesi
Costume Designer…Alyssa Alger
Lighting Designer…Maxwell Schnur
Dancers…Kimberly Volkman, Michael Curry.

Dance Sport
Choreographer…Harrison McEldowney
Restaging…Jeremy Plummer
Rehearsal Director…Hilary Peterson
Rehearsal Assistant…Riley James
Music…Various/Medley
Costume Reconstruction…Deanna Luetkenhaus
Lighting Designer…Jonathan Allender-Zivic
Dancers…Sydney Driscoll, Jordan McDaniel, Robert Rice, Emilia Schempp, Ashley Stettes, Erin Stevens, Crystal Cordia (understudy), Mandy Marsh (understudy), Jenna Tanksy (understudy), Lauren Tustanowsky (understudy).

It’s Vital
Choreographer…Victor Alexander and Maray Gutierrez
Music…Max Richter
Costume Designer…Kerri Packard
Lighting Designer…Jonathan Allender-Zivic
Dancers…Brandace Anderson, Jessica Carlson, Martiqua Hopkins, Riley James, Matasha Liscombe, Mandy Marsh, Hannah Matheny, Erin Stevens, Julia Tosches.
La Bayadere: Solor’s Variation
Choreographer…Marius Petipa
Restaging…Alyssa Alger
Rehearsal Assistant…Rebecca Gangemella
Music…Ludwig Minkus
Costume Designer…Deanna Luetkenhaus
Lighting Designer…Brian Hess
Dancer…Jordan McDaniel

Between The Lines
Choreographer…Jessica Carlson
Choreography Mentor…Philip Edgecombe
Music…”Subconscious” by Hauschka
Costume Designer…Kerri Packard
Lighting Designer…Jonathan Allender-Zivic
Dancers…Brandace Anderson, Martiqua Hopkins, Erin Stevens.

Lionhearted
Choreographer…Philip Edgecombe
Rehearsal Assistant…Riley James
Music…”Textures And Threads” by Paul Lansky (composer) and Svet Stoyanov (artistic director)
Costume Designer…Jessica Pfau
Lighting Designer…Jonathan Allender-Zivic
Dancers…Jessica Carlson, Sydney Driscol, Rebecca Gangemella, Macy Holstlaw, Hannah Matheny, Jordan McDaniel, Hannah Misenheimer, Robert Rice, Maggie Stein, Ashley Stettes, Jenna Tansky, Lauren Tustanowsky, Kimberly Volkmann, Melissa Britten (understudy), Kaetlin Lamberson (understudy).

PRODUCTION STAFF

Technical Director…Jonathan Allender-Zivic
Costume Shop Supervisor…Deanna Luetkenhaus
Scene Shop Supervisor…Zika Markovic
Stage Manager…Lindsey Meyers
Assistant Stage Managers…Abigail Gaus, Julie Aufdenberg
Associate Director of Marketing…Tonya Wells
Graphic Designer…Krista Mayfield
Marketing Photographer…Aaron Eisenhuer
Run Crew…Holly Lynn, Kaylin Kellin, Brady McDowell, Jarami Calhoun
Fly Crew…John Weaver. Perri Edwards
Properties Head…Kerin Harris
Wardrobe, Hair, and Makeup Crew Head…Courtney Hawkins
Wardrobe, Hair, and Makeup Crew…Sarah Girardier, Alexis Jones, Rebecca Hurt, Hannah Bione, Jeniese Fox
Light Board Operator…Ashlyn Hayes
Sound Board Operator…Madonna Arnold