PRODUCTION TEAM

Director….. Michael McIntosh
Choreographer…..Michelle Contrino
Musical Director…..Josh Harvey
Vocal Director…..Judith Farris
Costume Designer…..Dean Luetkenhaus
Lighting Designer…..Maxwell Schnur
Sound Designer…..Philip Nacy


CAST

Greg…..Jose Alpizar
Sheila…..Hannah Brake
Zach…..Addison Brown
Don…..Cody Cole
Roy…..Laban Colyott
Brian…..Zachery Coop
Bebe…..Abigail Crockett
Tricia…..Jose David
Bobby…..Jordan Davis
Vicky…..Laura Douglas
Maureen…..Kaitlin Gant
Judy…..Dempsey Hankins
Mark…..Noah Hendry
Frank…..Danny Kellett
Cassie…..Jacquelyn Kiefner
Mike…..Jared Klein
Butch…..Nicholas Kuchem
Larry…..Malachi Marrero
Al…..Kyle Metze
Tom…..Christopher Morgan
Richie…..John Pletka
Kristine…..Anna Ricci
Paul…..Alexander Schroeder
Diana…..Julia Slomski
Maggie…..Alexis Taylor
Val…..Tateonna Thompson
Connie…..Alyssa Wolf

ORCHESTRA

Keyboard I / Conductor…..Josh Harvey
Reed I…..Chris Deusinger
Reed II…..Tammy Kirk
Reed III…..Paul Fliege
Trumpet I…..Bob Allison
Trumpet II…..Narvol Randol
Trombone I…..Matt Gates
Keyboard II…..Steve Sensenig
Keyboard III…..Matt Kauzlarich
Bass…..Sam Goodwin
Percussion…..Shane Mizicko
Drumset…..Jay Contrino
Keyboard Programming…..Brian Li


PRODUCTION STAFF

Stage Manager…..Thomas Gilman
Technical Director…..Christopher Haug
Costume Shop Supervisor…..Deana Luetkenhaus
Scene Shop Supervisor…..Ashley Crockett-Guido
Sound Engineer…..Philip Nacy
Properties Master….. Ashley Crockett-Guido
Assistant Stage Managers…..Christopher Albertson, Danny Kellett
Assistant Musical Director…..Matthew Kauzlarich
Assistant Choreographer…..Kristina Doge
Fight Director…..Bart Williams
Associate Director of Marketing…..Tonya Wells
Graphic Designer…..April Schoen
Marketing Photographer…..Kenneth L. Stilson
Master electrician…..Brian Hess
Deck Electricians…..Hevan Leon, Gregory McDaniel
Stage Crew…..Emy Smith, Katie Tetley, Kendra Gosche, Abby Reed, Alex Friedrich
Properties Crew…..Jenna Pastore, Maura Floretta, Merritt Tressler
Sound Crew…..Cynthis Thomas, Mirco Tarschner Wardrobe, Hair, and Makeup Crew…..Kathryne Preston, Alexia Buckner, Andy Hoff, Brianna Gude-Price, Emily Wiegaud, Resse Nations, Kerin Harris, Annie Ryan, Rachel Porter
Light Board Operator…..Jacob Kottmeier
Follow Spot Operators…..Katrina Yeager, Scott Barnett
Singers…..Tyler Battista, Emily Wilkerson, Baylor Massey, Adam Schween, Jenna Pastore