PRODUCTION TEAM

Director….. Kenneth L. Stilson
Musical Director….. Joshua Harvey
Scenic Designer…..Amber Marisa Cook
Costume Designer…..James M. Miller
Lighting Designer…..Christopher George Haug
Sound Designer…..Philip Nacy

CAST

Thomas…..Adam Schween
Paddy…..Jay Wade
Mary…..Baylor Massey
Rosie…..Ellen Carr
Nancy/Charlie…..Holly Lynn
Finn/Frank/Newman…..Kamron Underwood
James/Baker/German Sergeant…..Tyler Battista
Kraus…..Alexander Schroeder
Peters/German #5…..Christopher Albertson
Jack/McGarity/Stan’s Friend…..Ries Lundstrum
Johnny/Basilone/Stan…..Andrew Freeland
Anderson/Park…..Nick Kuchem
Betty…..Julia Slomski
Peggy…..April Bassett
Phyllis…..Jennifer Barry
Delores…..Alexia Buckner
German #1/Jacob…..Philip Meinecke
German #2/Broody…..Gabriel Generally
German #3/Cullen…..Alfonso Valdespino
German #4/Knappenberger…..Mason Ramsey
Maura…..Abigail Becker
Patricia…..Erin O’Brien
Bonnie…..Madi Jackson

ORCHESTRA

Keyboard & Conductor…..Joshua Harvey
Percussion…..Chris Wilson
Violin…..Steve Schaffner
Reeds…..Tammy Kirk
Guitar…..Matt Gates
French Horn…..April Reynolds
Bass…..Kyle Clay


PRODUCTION STAFF

Stage Manager…..Jenna Cummins
Technical Director…..Christopher George Haug
Vocal Arrangements…..Bethany Whitehouse
Fight Director…..Bart Williams
Assistant Costume Designer…..Deana Luetkenhaus
Dramaturg…..Ellen Carr
Sean nós Sequences…..Abigail Crockett
Assistant Stage Managers…..Zachary Brunkhorst, Emily Fluchel
Costume Shop Supervisor…..Deana Luetkenhaus
Scene Shop Supervisor…..Ashley Crockett-Guido
Sound Engineer…..Philip Nacy
Scenic Charge…..Justin A. Miller
Vocal Coach…..Jenna Lee Moore
Properties Master…..Ashley Crockett-Guido
German Language Consultant…..Brian Hess
Dialect Consultants…..Roxanne Wellington, Bart Williams
Fight Captain…..Christopher Albertson
Associate Director of Marketing…..Tonya Wells
Graphic Designer…..Krista Mayfield
Marketing Photographer…..Kenneth L. Stilson
Deck Crew Head…..Jake Daniels
Deck Crew…..Jade Sause, Haley Simmonds, Merritt Tressler
Fly Crew…..Kaitlin Gant
Properties Crew Head…..Connor Knutson
Properties Crew…..Jackie Wiles
Wardrobe, Hair, and Makeup Crew Head…..Tateonna Thompson
Wardrobe, Hair, and Makeup Crew…..Paige Brown, Jonathan Doyle, Jolene Fredrich, Nando Lopes, Cynthis Thomas, Kaylin White
Light Board Operator…..Hannah Meyers
Assistant Sound Engineer…..Katarina Licameli
Sound Board Operator…..Nadirah Muhammad
Microphone Technicians…..Jacob Deck, Jessica Erwin, Heath Swoboda
Follow Spot Operators…..Abigail Alsmeyer, Christopher WIlson